Kommunalwahl 2008 - Ergebnissezurück 

Ergebnis Gemeinderatswahl 2008

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
9 Stimmbezirke

 CSU 
 
  35,8 %     12.930    6 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  11,9 %     4.299    2 Sitze 
 FW 
 
  31,6 %     11.410    5 Sitze 
 BGK 
 
  20,6 %     7.442    3 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte: 3.308
Wahlbeteiligung: 72,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 101  Kugler, Erich 16144,5%gewählt
 102  Kiefer, Johann 15654,3%gewählt
 104  Baudisch, Hubert 14824,1%gewählt
 105  Huber, Roland 13253,7%gewählt
 103  Haberl,Kunibert 10142,8%gewählt
 109  Appel, Markus 8082,2%gewählt
 111  Mayr, Rainer 7542,1%    nicht gewählt
 107  Schnell, Stefan 6661,8%    nicht gewählt
 116  Schulz - Ludwig, Birgitt Claudia 5911,6%    nicht gewählt
 112  Wenger, Magdalena 5151,4%    nicht gewählt
 108  Specht, Sabine 5141,4%    nicht gewählt
 106  Bulgrin, Michael 5071,4%    nicht gewählt
 113  Felbermaier, Bernd 4571,3%    nicht gewählt
 114  Schaile, Karl - Hans 4321,2%    nicht gewählt
 110  Auerhammer, Franz jun. 3691,0%    nicht gewählt
 115  Gottschall, Cornelia 3170,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 205  Mosch, Karl 13863,8%gewählt
 201  Berger, Erhard 5041,4%gewählt
 202  Trinkaus, Jutta 3190,9%    nicht gewählt
 211  Augustin, Markus 2730,8%    nicht gewählt
 204  Narr, Robert 2690,7%    nicht gewählt
 203  Donabauer, Gerhart 1770,5%    nicht gewählt
 208  Schmidl, Melanie 1680,5%    nicht gewählt
 210  Trinkaus, Walter 1640,5%    nicht gewählt
 206  Ritzkowsky, Uwe 1610,4%    nicht gewählt
 207  Hammerer, Alfons 1460,4%    nicht gewählt
 213  Berger, Franziska 1420,4%    nicht gewählt
 209  Gottschall, Konrad 1400,4%    nicht gewählt
 214  Roth, Karin 1340,4%    nicht gewählt
 216  Aigner, Roland 1340,4%    nicht gewählt
 212  Fleury, Rita 1320,4%    nicht gewählt
 215  Hoch, Charlotte 500,1%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FW"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 401  Seißler, Heinrich 22656,3%gewählt
 403  Martin, Otto 10482,9%gewählt
 402  Golling, Gerhard 8642,4%gewählt
 405  Huber, Reiner 8402,3%gewählt
 404  Hofstetter, Werner 7942,2%gewählt
 406  Fröhlich, Gabriela 7262,0%    nicht gewählt
 409  Weigl, Franz 6451,8%    nicht gewählt
 414  Steierl, Hans 5601,6%    nicht gewählt
 415  Fäustlin, Stefan 5371,5%    nicht gewählt
 407  Kraus, Josef 4881,4%    nicht gewählt
 416  Schiele, Johann 4871,3%    nicht gewählt
 411  Sollfrank, Werner 4851,3%    nicht gewählt
 412  Brunner, Bernhard 4551,3%    nicht gewählt
 413  Schmidl, Friedrich 4501,2%    nicht gewählt
 410  Kober, Gerhard 4261,2%    nicht gewählt
 408  Semmler, Gunter 3400,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "BGK"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 509  Edler, Gerhard 13683,8%gewählt
 507  Klink, Karl jun. 12153,4%gewählt
 502  Müller, Harald 9602,7%gewählt
 501  Rebhan, Jürgen 5691,6%    nicht gewählt
 503  Braun, Karl 5201,4%    nicht gewählt
 504  Kober, Stefan 4991,4%    nicht gewählt
 515  Beck, Rainer 3911,1%    nicht gewählt
 508  Bolleininger, Jürgen 3471,0%    nicht gewählt
 510  Lehmeier, Rosmarie 3250,9%    nicht gewählt
 505  Steierl, Kathrin 2840,8%    nicht gewählt
 516  Ziegler, Karin 2670,7%    nicht gewählt
 513  Lehmeier, Tobias 1880,5%    nicht gewählt
 512  Pallmann, Leo 1740,5%    nicht gewählt
 511  Brand, Roland 1370,4%    nicht gewählt
 506  Brüderle, Wolfgang 1040,3%    nicht gewählt
 514  Kienast, Petra 940,3%    nicht gewählt



(1) Klingsmoos 1

 CSU 
 
  51,6 %     1.726  
 SPD 
 
  22,2 %     742  
 FW 
 
  21,6 %     721  
 BGK 
 
  4,6 %     155  

(2) Klingsmoos 2

 CSU 
 
  43,5 %     1.258  
 SPD 
 
  18,7 %     541  
 FW 
 
  33,7 %     975  
 BGK 
 
  4,2 %     121  

(3) Ludwigsmoos 1

 CSU 
 
  47,0 %     1.215  
 SPD 
 
  16,3 %     422  
 FW 
 
  27,9 %     721  
 BGK 
 
  8,8 %     228  

(4) Ludwigsmoos 2

 CSU 
 
  51,6 %     1.282  
 SPD 
 
  11,4 %     284  
 FW 
 
  24,8 %     617  
 BGK 
 
  12,2 %     303  

(5) Untermaxfeld

 CSU 
 
  16,2 %     527  
 SPD 
 
  7,7 %     251  
 FW 
 
  39,9 %     1.296  
 BGK 
 
  36,2 %     1.177  

(6) Stengelheim

 CSU 
 
  22,3 %     719  
 SPD 
 
  7,2 %     232  
 FW 
 
  35,0 %     1.129  
 BGK 
 
  35,6 %     1.150  

(7) Obermaxfeld

 CSU 
 
  27,1 %     840  
 SPD 
 
  6,4 %     199  
 FW 
 
  36,0 %     1.117  
 BGK 
 
  30,5 %     944  

(B11) Briefwahlbezirk 01

 CSU 
 
  33,0 %     2.529  
 SPD 
 
  10,5 %     803  
 FW 
 
  33,1 %     2.544  
 BGK 
 
  23,4 %     1.799  

(B12) Briefwahlbezirk 02

 CSU 
 
  37,7 %     2.834  
 SPD 
 
  11,0 %     825  
 FW 
 
  30,5 %     2.290  
 BGK 
 
  20,8 %     1.565